disillusioned

Wednesday, April 19, 2006

Should I ??

been really buzi with assignments... 2 more due by the end of next week.. then exam starts... knn, dunno if got enuff time to study or not oso.. strange thing happened yesterday when i was going foy my doc's appt... was in the bus then got no seats so sat beside this indian lady.. then her elbow hit my arm.. it was damnn cold.. tot maybe the air-con was too high or maybe she cold blooded or smth.. then 2nd time hit my arm again.. then i touched my arm and felt like somthing wet!! i looked and saw it was blood!!! KNN CCB!! got soo much bloood on my arm... that lady was bleeding from her elbow?? strange.. luckily i reached my stop then got off then went straight to toilet to wash!! CB hpe i dun kena some diesease or wad... she bleeding soo much then cannot feel one meh? KNS...

One of the chicks at the clinic quite cute... she's a malay but got a nice bod... the fuckable type... shoik to carry and do kind... she smiled then i smiled back.. haha... my doc one KNN.. told me got one urgent case came up and asked if i can wait for 40-45 mins... CB i sit there soo long do wad fuck... better go home and do my assignments... so fix another appt this fri to see his face again..

came back and was watching tv.. then while flipping tru the channels saw the re-run of MM debate... KNN i damnn fucking fed up of this kind of shite... where got point put 8-10 young punks against 1 man whose work experience is almost twice their age!! WTF... some of them soo quiet nvr ask any Qs.. they probably think their face appear on tv become famous enuff already...then noticed got this gal in green sitting infron cann stop talking one.. knn ppl ask Qs she like to interupt.. soo fucking noisy like poodle... cannot imagine her in bed...

She: "common yea.. bang me harder!!... faster!!.. common!!.. go in deepeer!!..im soo horny!!!....
He: Shuddup bitch..im trying to fuck

hahahahaa.......

CB lah.. tok politics in sg waste of time.... after 1/2 hr i dun understand wad they toking abt oso??!! how wad they are toking will benefit me oso i dun understand.. should have put me on the show lah... then i shoot my bullet...

1) What happened to the employer CPF contri rates? It was reduced yrs ago b'cos economic downturn but now GDP growing 7-8% and nothing done?
2) What the fuck is a S-Pass for? before last election the gahmen increase the salary cap for EPs from 2k to 2.5k.. so can attract the skilled workers and also give more jobs to s'poreans... then got WP.. ok fair enuff .. its for the bangalas if not sg got no roads or houses... then where the fuck the S-Pass come from? KNN in my ex-co got soo many ppl from India come in using S-Pass... why got special pass.. they dun have 2 heads or 3 hands... Y can't s'poreans do the same work as them?? Salary cap 1.8k only??!!

then got the progress package... y give the older s'poreans more than the younger ones?? then got bonous for them some more... how come the gahmen puch employer to hire ppl above 40??? the give them extra incentives some more?? KNN... is it b'cos the majority of s'poreans are age >40??!!! this is not rocket science lah... juz look at the stats... s'poreans 21-39 and those >40.... hiazz i better stop if not my blood start to boil..

humm... have been thinking of circumcision... actually tot abt it some time ago, but now seriously considering...It's clean and can improve my performance!! Who's ur Daddy??!! haha... Also since i dun need to take 1 week MC cos im not working.... knn.. those mly boys damnn lucky cos they kena when very young... dunno why our parents nvr bring us to kena circumcise when young... now soo old paiseh want to go hospital and tell the old lady at the counter want to see doc to kena circumcise.. actually think better old lady then young girl.. even more paisehhh!!.. hahaha... maybe after my exams but haven't yet made up my mind should i do it... its actually a minor OP under LA and cost abt $350 at the hospital near my home... was reading then realized luckily not born in philipines if not kena cut when young by the roadside with a razor and some ice cubes!! knn...

DT, from my class recommeded my for a vacancy at his co. Interview tml morning.. not really looking for a job now.... but if i get it, then good... will only start aft my exams... if nvr get then im not too bothered...

see how it goess....

9 Comments:

Anonymous browneyes said...

Just go for it...no regrets....fyi, since I got a taste of a circumcised man, no way I'm ever turning back.

12:26 PM  
Blogger The Horny Bitch said...

DO IT!!! Benefits ur partner and u!

1:11 AM  
Blogger sÞ¡ηηєє said...

circumcision is good bah.

hygiene purposes.
pleasure purposes too? ;)

3:08 PM  
Anonymous Jessica said...

yea.. go get it done! hehehe..

umm.. don't you like have exams coming up? i'm stressed out with mine.. sheeshh..

1:11 AM  
Blogger The Horny Bitch said...

Hey Daddy, too busy? No updates!

11:10 AM  
Anonymous Anonymous said...

MIA liao ????

2:48 AM  
Blogger The Horny Bitch said...

Maybe circumsised liao. Haha!

5:20 PM  
Anonymous miss j said...

hahaha.... :))

12:19 PM  
Blogger MAC Daddy said...

haven cut yet lah... was feeling sick
haha...

8:34 PM  

Post a Comment

<< Home